Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Hawkesbury District Cricket Association - Second Grade
Round GF - Sat 24 Mar 2018 (12:30PM), Sun 25 Mar 2018 (10:00AM)
WilberforcedefSchofields
Umpires: Umpire1: Phill Stubbs  Umpire2: Stan Milner  
Scorers:  Not specified
Hawkett, Trent P
Pound, Chris G (c)
Joseph, Tim A
Hasick, Mitchell W
Cividin, Michael
Carroll, Grant
Embleton, Daniel (+)
Plummer, Zach J
Shephard, Craig W
Shephard, Joshua
Sobiesiak, Andrew
 
Boyd, Scott C
Saunderson, Ryan
Sciglitano, Blake (+)
Martin, Benjamin
Jenkins, Jack
Sciglitano, Adrian
Smith, Adrian
Crew, Michael (+)
Cope, David
Wood, Peter L
Phillips, Tony (c)
Iaria, Nathan
Hawkesbury District Cricket Association - Third Grade
Round GF - Sat 24 Mar 2018 (12:30PM), Sun 25 Mar 2018 (10:00AM)
Freemans Reachdef byWilberforce
Umpires: Umpire1: Michael Ashby  Umpire2: David Everingham  
Scorers:  Not specified
Earle, Alex
Woodbury, Adrian F (c)
McNaught, Brett
Reed, Cameron
Duggan, Samuel L
Picking, Callan
Greentree, Blake
Greentree, Zach J
Sullivan, Luke A (+)
Hayne, Jacob
Xerri, Jarrod J
Taplin, Shaun M
Friend, Luke
Brown, Jack
 
Casey, James P (sub)
Hobill, Jack
Pattinson, Thomas J (+)
Clark, Nathan G
Barham, Dally
Mckelvie, bradley t (c)
power, dean
Payne, Brad
Goodwin, Jeremy P
Barnes, Mathew
Ritchie, Ben
Lewis, Samuel
Hawkesbury District Cricket Association - Fourth Grade
Round SF - Sat 17 Mar 2018 (12:30PM), Sun 18 Mar 2018 (10:00AM)
Riverstone RSLdefWilberforce
Umpires: Umpire1: Mal Smith  Umpire2: Alex Wilbow  
Scorers:  Not specified
Gillespie, Craig
Campton, Ben R
Lye, Jake T
Metselaar, Luke
Beadman, Jesse (+)
turnbull, shaun (c)
turnbull, corey
buchanan, jason
Seymour, Michael
Boxall, Leslie G
Nagy, Stephen R
Wiltshire, Joel
 
Blunden, Jonathon
Quince, Glen A
Harkins, Mark
DeMattia, Brytan
Wilson, Jack
Lemon, Mitchell
Seale, Ryan
Everard, Cameron (c)
Tilden, Sam
Gordon, Lindsay J
Vicary, Josh
Hawkesbury District Cricket Association - Fifth Grade
Round GF - Sat 24 Mar 2018 (12:30PM), Sun 25 Mar 2018 (10:00AM)
RichmonddefWilberforce
Umpires: Umpire1: Steve Hile  Umpire2: Norm Tickner  
Scorers:  Not specified
Stever, Harry
Goldrick, Sebastian
Cupit, Geoffrey R
Eaton, Brett P (+)
Gerard, Nicholas (c)
mcgrath, Joseph
Thomas, Jarrod
Eaton, Shane
Butler, Blake
Church, Brandon (sub)
Wardley, Nathaniel
Hardman, Joshua
 
Gordon, Callum M
Munro, Craig C (c)
Chilcott, Alex
Byrnes, Benjamin
Dobson, Adam M
Dobson, Thomas E
O'Rourke, Hamish
O'Grady, Ben
Chilcott, Mark
Dobson, George S
O'Rouke, Lachlan J
Dobson, Russell
Hawkesbury District Cricket Association - Under 13
Round GF - Sun 11 Mar 2018 (10:00AM)
Wilberforcedef byFreemans Reach
Umpires: Umpire1: Steve Hile  Umpire2: Warren Jackson  
Scorers:  Not specified
Ruzgas, Guy A
Mensforth, Jackson M
Vicary, Josh (c)
McDonald, Jeremy A
Castelli, Cody B
Hawley, Brock
Robinson, Angus H
Anderson, Jasper (+)
Lobb, Ethan
Hibbert, Toby (+)
Pavlicevic, Neven
Catania, Jack W
 
Coach: Joseph, Trevor W
Team Manager: Joseph, Trevor W
 
Wheeler, Kyle (+)
Amson, Lachlan M
Carter, Charlton
Charles, Branden
Worland, Aidan
Worland, Jacob
Brown, Oliver
Horne, Patrick
Johnstone, Lachlan
Anderson, Ethan (c) (+)
Mckinlay, Lachlan
Anderson, Klhoe
 
Coach: Amson, Daryl
Hawkesbury District Cricket Association - Under 11
Round SF - Sun 4 Mar 2018 (10:00AM)
North RichmonddefWilberforce
Umpires: Umpire1: Warren Jackson  Umpire2: Wayne Packer  
Scorers:  Not specified
Feneley, Archie M
Merton, Kyan (+)
Sinclair, Jasper (+)
Tamayo, Noah J (c)
Sullivan, Alex
Cochrane, Kai
Merton, Cooper
Ojiako-Pettit, Thomas
Kross, Ryan
Griffiths, Hayden
Cochrane, Drew
 
Coach: Sullivan, Matthew
 
Quince, Hailee
Lewis, Owen
Tardrew, Declan W
Dent, Jack J
Robinson, Tess (c)
Williams, Rowan
Pattinson, Matthew C
Howard, Luke
Edinborough, James S
Johnston, Felix
Johnston, Thomas
Millard, Ryan B
Robertson, Billy B
 
Coach: Quince, Glen A