Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Plummer, Zach J15150000
2 Pound, Chris G16140001
3 Everard, Cameron14141000
4 Cividin, Michael9120000
5 Ritchie, Ben15111000
6 DeMattia, Brytan11110000
7 Payne, Brad14100020
8 Hasick, Mitchell W13100000
9 Sobiesiak, Andrew1390000
10 Casey, James P14912020
11 Quince, Hailee1690000
12 Pattinson, Thomas J1488000
13 Shephard, Craig W1380000
14 Robertson, Billy B1680010
15 Robinson, Tess1672000
16 Mckelvie, bradley t1560000
17 Hawkett, Trent P960000
18 Melukote, Aryan660000
19 Seale, Ryan1150200
20 Munro, Craig C1650000
21 Ibrahim, Benjamin950001
22 Harkins, Mark1251000
23 Dobson, Russell1250000
24 Vicary, Josh1850020
25 Kenyon, Jack950000
26 Chilcott, Alex1650010
27 Joseph, Tim A1354100
28 Clark, Nathan G1450000
29 Lobb, Ethan1540001
30 Parekh, Rutik1340000
31 Lewis, Samuel1040000
32 power, dean1140010
33 Wilson, Jack1340000
34 Byrnes, Benjamin1340000
35 Rice-Lowe, Cade A1340000
36 Ruzgas, Guy A1640000
37 Pattinson, Matthew C1642100
38 Conn, Will1040000
39 Barham, Dally1440010
40 Goodwin, Jeremy P1640000
41 Barnes, Mathew940000
42 Mensforth, Jackson M1530000
43 Blunden, Jonathon10312100
44 Hobill, Jack930000
45 Rice-Lowe, Ethan E1032100
46 Lemon, Mitchell1332001
47 Carroll, Grant1030000
48 Dobson, Adam M1528000
49 McDonald, Jeremy A1520001
50 Dent, Jack J1620011
51 Tardrew, Declan W1620010
52 O'Grady, Ben1220000
53 Castelli, Cody B1521010
54 Hawley, Brock1620020
55 Dobson, Thomas E1620000
56 Tucker, Daniel320000
57 Dobson, George S1520000
58 Plummer, Beau820000
59 Robinson, Angus H1510020
60 Tagg, Ben810000
61 Pattinson, Bruce W710000
62 O'Rouke, Lachlan J1010000
63 Williams, Rowan1612000
64 O'Rourke, Hamish1410010
65 Chilcott, Mark1410000
66 Tilden, Michael G410000
67 Anderson, Jasper1614020
68 Ferris, Joshua710000
69 Shephard, Joshua1510000
70 Pavlicevic, Neven1510001
71 Quince, Glen A1210000
72 Wangmann, Blake610000
73 Shepherd, Alan500000
74 Viswanathan, Venkatachalam100000
75 Carpenter, Ryan100000
76 Dhankar, Aditya100000
77 Edinborough, James S1600000
78 Didomizio, Branden100000
79 Lewis, Owen1601000
80 Howard, Luke1600000
81 Johnston, Felix1600000
82 Anderson, John100000
83 Joseph, Trevor W300000
84 Bansal, Avi100000
85 Ferris, Jack701000
86 Hibbert, Toby1501000
87 Catania, Jack W1500000
88 Millard, Ryan B1600010
89 Shields, Heath M100000
90 Tilden, Sam800000
91 Deepak, Sadeep200000
92 Johnston, Thomas1601000
93 Sherwood, Paul J200000
94 Gordon, Callum M1305001
95 Embleton, Daniel13021100
96 Gordon, Lindsay J900000
97 Anderson, Declan500000
98 Hickey, Andrew200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.