Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 98   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Plummer, Zach J15150000
2 Pound, Chris G16140001
3 Everard, Cameron14141000
4 Cividin, Michael9120000
5 Ritchie, Ben15111000
6 DeMattia, Brytan11110000
7 Payne, Brad14100020
8 Hasick, Mitchell W13100000
9 Sobiesiak, Andrew1390000
10 Quince, Hailee1690000
11 Casey, James P14912020
12 Pattinson, Thomas J1488000
13 Shephard, Craig W1380000
14 Robertson, Billy B1680010
15 Robinson, Tess1672000
16 Mckelvie, bradley t1560000
17 Melukote, Aryan660000
18 Hawkett, Trent P960000
19 Ibrahim, Benjamin950001
20 Harkins, Mark1251000
21 Dobson, Russell1250000
22 Vicary, Josh1850020
23 Seale, Ryan1150200
24 Munro, Craig C1650000
25 Kenyon, Jack950000
26 Chilcott, Alex1650010
27 Joseph, Tim A1354100
28 Clark, Nathan G1450000
29 Wilson, Jack1340000
30 Byrnes, Benjamin1340000
31 Lobb, Ethan1540001
32 Parekh, Rutik1340000
33 Rice-Lowe, Cade A1340000
34 Ruzgas, Guy A1640000
35 Pattinson, Matthew C1642100
36 Conn, Will1040000
37 Barham, Dally1440010
38 Goodwin, Jeremy P1640000
39 Barnes, Mathew940000
40 Lewis, Samuel1040000
41 power, dean1140010
42 Mensforth, Jackson M1530000
43 Blunden, Jonathon10312100
44 Hobill, Jack930000
45 Rice-Lowe, Ethan E1032100
46 Lemon, Mitchell1332001
47 Carroll, Grant1030000
48 Dobson, Adam M1528000
49 McDonald, Jeremy A1520001
50 Tardrew, Declan W1620010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 98   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.