Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    HDCA:Under 13107012070%
    HDCA:Third Grade104231060%
    HDCA:Fifth Grade94112156%
    HDCA:Under 11115105055%
    HDCA:Fourth Grade62103050%
    HDCA:Second Grade103024130%
    Total562557172 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    HDCA:Under 1315144037.853084.91045
    HDCA:Third Grade16806824.713744.493510
    HDCA:Fifth Grade20248723.265024.032413
    HDCA:Under 1113876521.343563.890021
    HDCA:Fourth Grade14935726.193234.61169
    HDCA:Second Grade10927414.763343.260315
    Total919039123.5021974.1862273

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    HDCA:Under 1337147439.843234.560
    HDCA:Third Grade84131715.684313.052
    HDCA:Fifth Grade80153819.234453.452
    HDCA:Under 1160135722.623084.400
    HDCA:Fourth Grade65136521.002814.852
    HDCA:Second Grade82117714.353593.270
    Total408822820.1721473.836


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team